2003

Terminarz rocznika 2003 - czyli rozgrywek I Ligii Wojewódzkiej C1 Trampkarzy (2017/18)

Runda wiosenna:
APN Knurów - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:5 (18 kwietnia o godz. 11:00)
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1:0 (25 marca o godz. 11:00)
KS Rozwój Katowice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:2 (5 kwietnia o godz. 17:00)
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Górnik Zabrze 1:3 (8 kwietnia o godz. 11:00)
Ruch Chorzów - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:6 (15 kwietnia o godz. 11:00)
MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:3 (22 kwietnia o godz. 10:00)
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Tyski Sport 0:5 (29 kwietnia o godz. 11:00)
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - APN Knurów 4:1 (5 maja o godz. 11:00)
BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:1 (12 maja  o godz. 11:00)
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - KS Rozwój Katowice 5:0 (20 maja o godz. 11:00)
Górnik Zabrze - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:1 (27 maja o godz. 11:00)
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Ruch Chorzów 3:1 (3 czerwca o godz. 11:00)
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski 3:1 (10 czerwca  o godz. 09:00)
Tyski Sport - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3:4 (17 czerwca o godz. 11:00)

Runda jesienna:

Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0:1 (20 sierpień o godz. 11:00)
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0:1 (27 sierpień o godz. 11:00)
GKS Tychy - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0:1 (31 sierpień o godz. 17:00)
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Górnik Zabrze 1:0 (3 wrzesień o godz. 11:00)
Ruch Chorzów - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0:1 (10 wrzesień o godz. 11:00)
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Skra Częstochowa 4:0 (14 wrzesień o godz. 17:00) 
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:1 (17 wrzesień o godz. 11:00)
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Odra Wodzisław Śląski - przełożony
Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Zagłębie Sosnowiec - 0:1 (1 październik o godz. 11:00)
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - GKS Tychy - 2:2 (8 październik o godz. 11:00)
Górnik Zabrze - Zagłębie Sosnowiec - 2:0 (15 październik o godz. 11:00)
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Ruch Chorzów - 1:1 (22 październik o godz. 11:00)
Skra Częstochowa - Zagłębie Sosnowiec - 29 październik o godz. 11:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - 2:2 (5 listopad o godz. 11:00)