2005

Terminarz rocznika 2005 - czyli rozgrywek III Ligii Wojewódzkiej D1 Młodzików (2017/18) 

Runda wiosenna:
GKS Gieksa Katowice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:1 (16 maja o godz. 18:30)
LKS Unia Kosztowy - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3:5  (3 kwietnia o godz. 12:30)
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - KS GTV Stadion Śląski Chorzów 1:1 (7 kwietnia o godz. 12:30)
UKS Ruch Chorzów - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:4  (9 maja o godz. 18:00)
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - KKS Czarni Sosnowiec 2:0 (21 kwietnia o godz. 12:30)
BKS Sarmacja Będzin - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0:8 (29 kwietnia o godz. 13:00)
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Ruch Chorzów 1:2 (5 maja o godz. 12:30)
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - GKS Gieksa Katowice 1:1 (12 maja o godz. 13:00)
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - LKS Unia Kosztowy 2:4 (19 maja o godz. 12:30)
KS GTV Stadion Śląski Chorzów - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:1 (27 maja o godz. 18:00)
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - UKS Ruch Chorzów 2:2 (2 czerwca o godz. 12:30)
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:1 (6 czerwca o godz. 18:00)
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - BKS Sarmacja Będzin 2:0 (9 czerwca o godz. 13:00)
Ruch Chorzów - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:2 (16 czerwca o godz. 09:00)

Runda jesienna:
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - MKS Pogoń Ruda Śląska - 4:1 (26 sierpnia o godz. 12:30)
LKS Unia Kosztowy - Zagłębie Sosnowiec - 4:1 (2 września o godz. 12:30)
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - KKS Czarni Sosnowiec - 3:2 (9 września o godz. 12:30)
KS GTV Stadion Śląski Chorzów - Zagłębie Sosnowiec - 2:1 (13 września o godz. 16:30)
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - MUKP Dąbrowa Górnicza - 0:0 (16 września o godz. 12:30)
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - UKS Ruch Chorzów - 2:1 (23 września o godz. 12:30)
GKS Gieksa Katowice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec - 0:0 (30 września o godz. 12:30)
MKS Pogoń Ruda Śląska - Zagłębie Sosnowiec - 1:5 (7 październik o godz. 12:30)
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - LKS Unia Kosztowy - 4:2 (14 październik o godz. 12:30)
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec - Zagłębie Sosnowiec - 0:3 (21 październik o godz. 12:30)
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - KS GTV Stadion Śląski Chorzów - 3:2 (28 październik o godz. 12:30)
MUKP Dąbrowa Górnicza - Zagłębie Sosnowiec - 3:0 (4 listopad o godz. 12:30)
UKS Ruch Chorzów - Zagłębie Sosnowiec - 0:3 (11 listopad o godz. 12:30)
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - GKS Gieksa Katowice - 3:0 (18 listopad o godz. 12:30)