Aktualności

#aktualności #hala

 1.02.2016

Tabela i terminarz Ekstraklasy

Halowa Liga Zagłębiowska - Ekstraklasa











Tabela Ekstraklasa  

1. Zagłębie                       11m - 26pkt (56:21) 
2. Mador                           11m - 26pkt (44:13)
3. Wunderteam ING         10m - 18pkt (32:20) 
4. Ap Sport                       11m - 18pkt (28:27) 
5. Kem                              11m - 16pkt (28:35) 
6. Fiege                            11m - 16pkt (41:56)     
7. Wirex                             11m - 16pkt (32:25) 
8. Lamber                         10m - 15pkt (29:25)
9.  Gami Pack                   11m - 13pkt (34:30)
10. Sarco Harri                  11m - 12pkt (1631) 
11. Tabor                            11m - 6pkt (28:50)    
12. Nor-Trans                    11m - 5pkt (18:46)       




Wyniki ekstraklasy:

1. kolejka: 

Zagłębie - Gami-Pack Team 7:4 
Mador - Sarco-Harri 5:1 
Tabor Sosnowiec - AP Sport-BlueStar 1:3 
KEM - Lamber 2:5 
ING - Wirex 5:2 
Nor-Trans - Fiege 4:6 

2. kolejka: 

Mador - Nor-Trans 5:1 
Sarco Harri - Wunderteam ING 2:3 
Zagłebie - Lamber 7:2 
Tabor - Wirex 4:6 
Fiege - Gami Pack 6:5 
Kem - Ap Sport 3:2 

3. kolejka:

Wirex - Kem 5:5 
Lamber - Gami Pack 3:0 
Nor-Trans - Wunderteam ING 3:3 
Ap Sport - Zagłębie 1:6 
SarcoHarri - Tabor 0:3 
Mador - Fiege 1:1 

4. kolejka: 

Tabor Nor Trans 0:4 
Mador Wundeteam Ing 1:2 
Zagłębie - Wirex 0:2 
Kem - Sarco Harri 1:2 
Lamber - Fiege 3:4 
Gami-Pack Team - Ap Sport 2:0 

5. kolejka: 

Ap Sport - Lamber 4:3 
Kem - Nor Trans 1:1 
Sarco Harri - Zagłębie 1:2 
Wirex - Gami-Pack 2:3 
Tabor - Mador 2:3 
Fiege - Wunderteam ING 1:9 

6. kolejka (08.03.2016)

Kem - Mador 1:13
Tabor - Wunderteam ING 4:1
Zagłębie - Nor-Trans 6:0
Lamber - Wirex 2:3
Fiege - Ap Sport 3:4
Gami Pack - Sarco Harri 1:2

7. kolejka (19.04.2016) 

Sarco Harri - Wirex 1:3
Wunderteam ING - Gami Pack 1:1
Mador - Lamber 1:0
Tabor - Zagłębie 2:6
Kem - Fiege 5:0 (wo)
Nor Trans - Ap Sport 0:3

8. kolejka (22.03.2016)

Kem - Tabor 5:3
Lamber - Nor-Trans 5:1
Zagłębie - Wunderteam ING 4:3
Fiege - Wirex 6:3
Gami Pack - Mador 1:4
Ap Sport - Sarco Harri 6:0

9. kolejka (29.03.2016)

Sarco Harri - Lamber 1:3
Nor-Trans - Gami Pack 1:8
Wunderteam ING - Kem 1:1
Mador - Zagłębie 3:3
Tabor - Fiege 5:11
Wirex - Ap Sport 2:3

10. kolejka (07.04.2016)

Lamber - Wunderteam ING (26 kwietnia)
Wirex - Nor-Trans 7:2
Ap Sport - Mador  1:3
Zagłębie - Kem  2:2
Gami Pack - Tabor 8:2
Fiege Sarco - Harri  3:4

11. kolejka (12.04.2016)
 
Mador - Wirex 5:0 (wo)
Zagłębie - Fiege 13:1
Nor-Trans - Sarco Harri 1:2
Tabor - Lamber 2:3
Kem - Gami Pack 2:1
Wunderteam ING - Ap sport 4:1