Aktualności

#aktualności #hala

 1.02.2016

Tabela i terminarz I ligi

Halowa Liga Zagłębiowska - I liga











Tabela I ligi:

1. United Team                         9 m 20 pkt (35:15) 
2. Rege Boys                            9 m 19 pkt (31:22) 
3. Niezależni                             9 m 17 pkt (38:28) 
4. Będzin Miasto                       9 m  16 pkt (29:17) 
5. Iglotex  Sosnowiec                9 m 15 pkt (30:24) 
6. Ipa Sosnowiec                       9 m  13 pkt (32:29) 
7. FC Zagórze                            9 m 13 pkt (27:23)
8. Monolit                                   9 m  9 pkt (27:40) 
9. Vive                                        9 m 5 pkt (26:45) 
10. FC Środula                           9 m  1 pkt (10:39)


Wyniki I ligi:  

1. kolejka:

Rege Boys - United Team 2:1
Monolit - Będzin Miasto 4:2
IPA Sosnowiec - FC Środula 7:1
FC Zagórze - Iglotex 0:2
Niezależni - VIVE 5:3

2. kolejka: 

Iglotex - United 1:4
Rege Boys - Vive 6:4
Będzin Miasto - FC Środula 4:2
Ipa Sosnowiec -  Monolit 5:3
FC Zagórze - Niezależni 2:5

3. kolejka: 

Będzin Miasto - Ipa Sosnowiec 4:2
Vive - Iglotex Sosnowiec 3:5
FC Zagórze - FC Środula 1:0
Niezależni - United Team 5:5
Rege Boys - Monolit 6:2

4. kolejka: 

Fc Zagórze - IPA Sosnowiec 1:4
Będzin Miasto - Niezależni 2:2
Rege Boys - Iglotex 2:1
United Team - Fc Środula 5:0
Vive - Monolit 6:3

5. kolejka:

Niezależni - Rege Boys 5:4
United Team - IPA Sosnowiec 6:3.
FC Środula - Vive 4:4
Iglotex Sosnowiec - Monolit 6:3
FC Zagórze - Będzin Miasto 3:3

6. kolejka (10.03.2016) 

Vive - IPA Sosnowiec 3:3
United Team - Miasto Będzin 2:2
FC Środula - Rege Boys 1:3
FC Zagórze - Monolit 5:4 
Niezależni - Iglotex Sosnowiec  5:3 

7. kolejka (17.03.2016) 

IPA Sosnowiec - Rege Boys 3:4
FC Środula - Iglotex 1:7
Niezależni - Monolit 3:5 
United Team - FC Zagórze 5:1
Vive - Będzin Miasto 1:6

8. kolejka (24.03.2016)
 
IPA Sosnowiec - Iglotex 1:5
Vive - FC Zagórze 1:11
FC Środula - Niezależni 0:6
United Team - Monolit 5:0
Rege Boys - Miasto Będzin 1:1

9. kolejka (31.03.2016)

IPA Sosnowiec - Niezależni 4:2
Będzin Miasto - Iglotex 5:0
Vive - United Team 1:2
FC Środula - Monolit 2:3
Rege Boys - FC Zagórze 3:4